Schaatspeloton.nl - Ploegen 2020/2021

A6.nl Groot in Autos.nl

Anne Leltz (Dames Topdivisie)
Beau Wagemaker (Dames Topdivisie)
Francesca Lollobrigida (Dames Topdivisie)
Manon Kamminga (Dames Topdivisie)
Sandra Dekker (Dames Topdivisie)
Sanne van der Schaar (Beloftendames)
Yvonne Nauta (Beloftendames)

AB Vakwerk

Bart Hoolwerf (Heren Topdivisie)
Evert Hoolwerf (Heren Topdivisie)
Frank Vreugdenhil (Heren Topdivisie)
Gary Hekman (Heren Topdivisie)
Luc ter Haar (Heren Topdivisie)
Remco Schouten (Heren Topdivisie)
Willem Hoolwerf jr. (Heren Topdivisie)

Arktika

Arktika
Joost Schipper (Heren Beloften)
Martijn de boer (Heren Beloften)
Tom van Vliet (Heren Beloften)
Viktor Toonen (Heren Beloften)
Eline Stubert (Beloftendames)
Famke Gerritsen (Beloftendames)
Talita van Hartskamp (Beloftendames)
Demi Benschop (Dames 6-Banentoernooi)

ASQA subsidies

Coen Stellinga (Heren Beloften)
Jochem Kerssies (Heren Beloften)
Karsten Veen (Heren Beloften)
Wout Schilder (Heren Beloften)

Bauerfeind

Gert-Jan van Diepen (Heren Beloften)
Koen Klinkhamer (Heren Beloften)
Ruud Slagter (Heren Beloften)
Ruud van Egmond (Heren Beloften)

Bewustwinkelen.nl / TEKLAB

Dewi Nicolai (Beloftendames)
Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen (Beloftendames)
Iris Jansen (Beloftendames)
Olin Verhoog (Beloftendames)

Beyond

Beyond
Deborah Veerman (Beloftendames)
Doke Schoonhoven (Beloftendames)
Kim Zuiver (Beloftendames)
Sosha Zuiderduin (Beloftendames)

Bont

Diogo Marreiros (Heren Beloften)

Bouw & Techniek

Chiel Smit (Heren Beloften)
Ids Bouma (Heren Beloften)
Mark Prinsen (Heren Beloften)

Bouwbedrijf De Vries

Aveline Hijlkema (Dames Topdivisie)
Esther Kiel (Dames Topdivisie)
Kim Talsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Paulien Verhaar (Dames Topdivisie)

Bouwpartners

Daan Gelling (Heren Beloften)
Gabriele Galli (Heren Beloften)
Harm Dijkstra (Heren Beloften)

Bouwselect

Jouke Hoogeveen (Heren Topdivisie)
Kevin Hoekstra (Heren Topdivisie)
Mart Bruggink (Heren Topdivisie)
Rémon Vos (Heren Topdivisie)
Ronald Haasjes (Heren Topdivisie)
Ronald Kruijer (Heren Topdivisie)

BTZ.nl

Bianca Bakker (Dames Topdivisie)
Daphne Alderts (Dames Topdivisie)
Lisanne Buurman (Dames Topdivisie)
Tessa Snoek (Dames Topdivisie)
Sanne in 't Hof (Beloftendames)

CENNED

Ankie Ytsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Chantal Oosterkamp (Dames Topdivisie)
Maya de Jong (Dames Topdivisie)
Nienke Smit (Dames Topdivisie)
Annemarie van der Wal (Beloftendames)
Annet Noppert (Beloftendames)
Joëlle de Ruiter (Beloftendames)
Rixt Bessels-Kuipers (Beloftendames)

Douma Staal

Erwin Mesu (Heren Beloften)
Jan Hamers (Heren Beloften)
Kevin van der Horst (Heren Beloften)
Mike Dogterom (Heren Beloften)

E.S.S.V. Isis

Bavo Coremans (Heren Beloften)

Forte Sportswear

Brian Smit (Heren Beloften)
Jan-Willem Broos (Heren Beloften)
Joerec Cijsouw (Heren Beloften)
Mitchel Zijp (Heren Beloften)

Fortune Coffee

Fortune Coffee
Brit Qualm (Dames Topdivisie)
Claudia Oranje (Dames Topdivisie)
Floortje Mackaij (Dames Topdivisie)
Rosalie Huisman (Dames Topdivisie)
Eva van Til (Beloftendames)
Heleen van der Hulst (Beloftendames)
Iris Tiben (Beloftendames)
Madelief de Jong (Beloftendames)

FriesBlond / ZiuZ

Carien Kleibeuker (Dames Topdivisie)
Irene Schouten (Dames Topdivisie)
Kelly Schouten (Dames Topdivisie)
Maaike Verweij (Dames Topdivisie)
Marijke Groenewoud (Dames Topdivisie)

Greenwood - Liev

Rick van Hemert (Heren Beloften)

Groenehartsport.nl

Douwe Boonstra (Heren Beloften)
Leon Wenteler (Heren Beloften)
Richard van Schie (Heren Beloften)
Rienk Engele (Heren Beloften)

Groenoord / Kuil Banden

Björn Bakker (Heren Beloften)

Haak / Speelman

Janet Beers (Dames Topdivisie)
Janneke Ensing (Dames Topdivisie)
Jessica Merkens (Dames Topdivisie)
Pien van den Bos (Dames Topdivisie)

Het Leontienhuis

Ilona Grandia (Dames Topdivisie)
Liesbeth Milatz (Dames Topdivisie)

Hunebed Highway

Aniek Sikma (Beloftendames)
Fenna Zandstra (Beloftendames)
Mettie de Vegt (Beloftendames)

Jumbo / Visma

Casper de Gier (Heren Topdivisie)
Erik Jan Kooiman (Heren Topdivisie)
Harm Visser (Heren Topdivisie)
Ingmar Berga (Heren Topdivisie)
Mats Stoltenborg (Heren Topdivisie)
Robert Post (Heren Topdivisie)

Limburgse Schaatsvrienden

Guido Maat (Heren Beloften)

Mastermind

Chantal Hendriks (Dames Topdivisie)
Emma Engbers (Dames Topdivisie)
Roos Markus (Dames Topdivisie)
Tjilde Bennis (Dames Topdivisie)
Sharon Hendriks (Beloftendames)

Merito

Jurrian Haasjes (Heren Beloften)
Marthijn Mulder (Heren Beloften)
Valentin Thiebault (Heren Beloften)
Wessel Horlings (Heren Beloften)
Lisan van der Linde (Beloftendames)
Thirza Sierdsma (Beloftendames)
Tjitske Eppinga (Beloftendames)
Vera Gemser (Beloftendames)

OCRE / Van der Steen

Denise van der Hulst (Dames Topdivisie)
Lynn Dekker (Dames Topdivisie)
Sara van Vliet (Dames Topdivisie)
Vera Otten (Dames Topdivisie)
Amber Siegers (Beloftendames)
Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (Beloftendames)
Leonie Beers (Beloftendames)
Muriël Meijer (Beloftendames)

Or-Quest / Bouw en Techniek

Bart de Vries (Heren Topdivisie)
Daan Besteman (Heren Topdivisie)
Daniel Niero (Heren Topdivisie)
Jeroen Janissen (Heren Topdivisie)
Marco van der Tuin (Heren Topdivisie)

Ormer ICT

Joram Verkerk (Heren Beloften)
Maikel Stam (Heren Beloften)
Max van Honschoten (Heren Beloften)
Roy Hoogendoorn (Heren Beloften)

Palet Vastgoedonderhoud

Elsemieke van Maaren (Dames Topdivisie)
Ineke Dedden (Dames Topdivisie)
Jade van der Molen (Dames Topdivisie)
Roza Blokker (Dames Topdivisie)

Pensionadas

Daniëlle Bekkering (Beloftendames)
Hendrika Sinnema (Beloftendames)

PGM Bakker

Ariane Smit (Dames Topdivisie)
Janneke Elzinga (Dames Topdivisie)
Loesanne van der Geest (Dames Topdivisie)
Nicky van Leeuwen (Dames Topdivisie)
Anneleen Zijl (Beloftendames)

Ploegnaam nog onbekend

Bart Swings (Heren Topdivisie)
Jan Blokhuijsen (Heren Topdivisie)
Tjerk de Boer (Heren Topdivisie)
Yves Vergeer (Heren Topdivisie)
Elisa Dul (Dames Topdivisie)
Esmee Visser (Dames Topdivisie)
Melissa Wijfje (Dames Topdivisie)

Podobrace.nl

Arn Botman (Heren Beloften)
Berend Bervoets (Heren Beloften)
Tom de Goede (Heren Beloften)

Port of Amsterdam / SKITS

Christoffel Hendriks (Heren Topdivisie)
Ivar Immerzeel (Heren Topdivisie)
Joeri Klous (Heren Topdivisie)
Luuk Loohuis (Heren Topdivisie)
Niels Immerzeel (Heren Topdivisie)
Cas van Trierum (Heren Beloften)
Koen de Best (Heren Beloften)
Pijke Steenhuis (Heren Beloften)
Roel Boek (Heren Beloften)
Floor Besteman (Beloftendames)
Iza Stekelenburg (Beloftendames)
Judith Krabbenborg (Beloftendames)
Suzanne Klous (Beloftendames)

PTH / BDM

Aggie Walsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Berber Vonk (Dames Topdivisie)
Evelien Vijn (Dames Topdivisie)
Nynke Pellikaan (Dames Topdivisie)

Reggeborgh

Ivo de la Porte (Heren Beloften)
Jorian ten Cate (Heren Beloften)
Lars Woelders (Heren Beloften)
Ruben Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)

Rekenservice / VGR

Daniëlle van Zanten (Beloftendames)
Quinty Ton (Beloftendames)
Sanne Teekens (Beloftendames)
Sanne van Heel (Beloftendames)

Royal A-ware

Arjan Stroetinga (Heren Topdivisie)
Bob de Vries (Heren Topdivisie)
Crispijn Ariëns (Heren Topdivisie)
Jordy Harink (Heren Topdivisie)
Jorrit Bergsma (Heren Topdivisie)
Sjoerd den Hertog (Heren Topdivisie)
Victor Ramler (Heren Topdivisie)

RTC Fryslân / Victron Energy

Fleur Veen (Beloftendames)
Julie van der Tempel (Beloftendames)
Megan Sokolov (Beloftendames)
Ramona Westerhuis (Beloftendames)
Simone Veenstra (Beloftendames)

Schaatshelmen.com / Actief-thuis

Erik Valent (Heren Beloften)
Swen Faber (Heren Beloften)

Schaatsinstituut

André Los (Heren Beloften)
Arjen van Damme (Heren Beloften)
Jorick Duijzer (Heren Beloften)
Rico van Damme (Heren Beloften)

Schaatsshopdrenthe

Arianna Pruisscher (Beloftendames)
Manon Gremmen (Beloftendames)
Marleen Popken (Beloftendames)
Rixt Hoogland (Beloftendames)

Schildersbedrijf Sikkens

Sanne Sesselaar (Beloftendames)

Skadi

Britt Tjalma (Dames Topdivisie)
Clarissa van Maaren (Dames Topdivisie)
Floor Peters (Dames Topdivisie)
Melissa van Pierre (Dames Topdivisie)
Annelies Oude Alink (Beloftendames)
Elske Lenis (Beloftendames)
Estelle de Jong (Beloftendames)
Kayleigh ter Laak (Beloftendames)

Skate4Air

Axel Koopman (Heren Topdivisie)
Bart van der Vlugt (Heren Topdivisie)
Danny Stam (Heren Topdivisie)
Robin Snoek (Heren Topdivisie)
Simon Borsen (Heren Topdivisie)
Stefan Wolffenbuttel (Heren Topdivisie)
Igor Baars (Heren Beloften)
Olof Gerritsen (Heren Beloften)
Tijs van der Steen (Heren Beloften)

Smit Consultancy / Husqvarna

Bianca Roosenboom (Dames Topdivisie)
Corina Strikwerda (Dames Topdivisie)
Loes Adegeest (Dames Topdivisie)
Malou Hiemstra (Dames Topdivisie)
Babette Buitenhuis (Beloftendames)
Eva Olde Hampsink (Beloftendames)
Loes Busser (Beloftendames)
Thirza Gorkink (Beloftendames)

Speelman / Haak

Demi van Benthem (Beloftendames)
Evi Gelling (Beloftendames)
Kimberly Hoekstra (Beloftendames)
Marjanne Timmer (Beloftendames)

Sportchalet Viehofen

Leander van der Geest (Heren Beloften)

Sportchaletviehofen.at

Christiaan Hoekstra (Heren Topdivisie)
Marc Middelkoop (Heren Topdivisie)
Niels Overvoorde (Heren Topdivisie)
Timo Verkaaik (Heren Topdivisie)
Tom den Heijer (Heren Topdivisie)
Wabe de Rooij (Heren Topdivisie)

Sprog

Aleid Klompmaker (Heren Beloften)
Christian Haasjes (Heren Beloften)
Klaas Poortinga (Heren Beloften)
Ruben Marinus (Heren Beloften)

Stouwdam.nl

Gijs Verduijn (Heren Beloften)
Jelle Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)
Jelmer Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)
Marien Pelleboer (Heren Beloften)

TEKLAB / Bewustinkelen.nl

Bente Kerkhoff (Dames Topdivisie)
Hilde Noppert (Dames Topdivisie)
Paula Konijn (Dames Topdivisie)
Rienke Boonstra (Dames Topdivisie)

The Art of Health

Annelies Verhorst (Beloftendames)

Topsport ondersteuning Bollenstreek

Kees Heemskerk (Heren Beloften)
Mark van der Hulst (Heren Beloften)
Stan van der Hulst (Heren Beloften)
Tom Leltz (Heren Beloften)

Turner

Dieuwertje van Kalken (Dames Topdivisie)
Iris van der Stelt (Dames Topdivisie)
Lisa van der Geest (Dames Topdivisie)
Merel Bosma (Dames Topdivisie)

Van Ramshorst / Blue Dune

Anne Tauber (Dames Topdivisie)
Femke Mossinkoff (Dames Topdivisie)
Laura van Ramshorst (Dames Topdivisie)
Linda Halling (Dames Topdivisie)
Andrea de Jong (Beloftendames)
Demi Huiden (Beloftendames)
Eline Jansen (Beloftendames)
Roos Tabak (Beloftendames)

WBB Dakkapellen

Bart Mol (Heren Topdivisie)
Jasper Bugter (Heren Topdivisie)
Jesse Vriend (Heren Topdivisie)
Johan Knol (Heren Topdivisie)
Ruurd Dijkstra (Heren Topdivisie)
Edwin Korenberg (Heren Beloften)
Mart Nijhoff (Heren Beloften)
Sjors van der Meer (Heren Beloften)
Twan Berlijn (Heren Beloften)

Weperpol

Janinka van Weperen (Beloftendames)