Schaatspeloton.nl - Ploegen 2021/2022

A6.nl Groot in auto's A6.nl Groot in auto's

A6.nl Groot in auto's
Aleid Klompmaker (Heren Beloften)
Christian Haasjes (Heren Beloften)
Francesca Lollobrigida (Dames Topdivisie)
Lianne van Loon (Dames Topdivisie)
Manon Kamminga (Dames Topdivisie)
Sandra Dekker (Dames Topdivisie)
Loes Busser (Beloftendames)
Lotte Veenstra (Beloftendames)
Sanne van der Schaar (Beloftendames)
Yvonne Nauta (Beloftendames)

Arktika

Joost Schipper (Heren Beloften)
Martijn de Boer (Heren Beloften)
Tom van Vliet (Heren Beloften)
Viktor Toonen (Heren Beloften)
Demi Benschop (Beloftendames)
Eline Stubert (Beloftendames)
Famke Gerritsen (Beloftendames)
Talita van Hartskamp (Beloftendames)

ASQA subsidies

Coen Stellinga (Heren Beloften)
Jochem Kerssies (Heren Beloften)
Karsten Veen (Heren Beloften)
Wout Schilder (Heren Beloften)

Bauerfeind

Gert Jan van Diepen (Heren Beloften)
Koen Klinkhamer (Heren Beloften)
Ruud Slagter (Heren Beloften)
Ruud van Egmond (Heren Beloften)

Beyond

Deborah Veerman (Beloftendames)
Kim Zuiver (Beloftendames)
Sosha Zuiderduin (Beloftendames)
Tara Donoghue (Beloftendames)

Bouwbedrijf de Vries

Bouwbedrijf de Vries
Aveline Hijlkema (Dames Topdivisie)
Esther Kiel (Dames Topdivisie)
Kim Talsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Paulien Verhaar (Dames Topdivisie)

Bouwpartners Bouwpartners

Bouwpartners
Harm Dijkstra (Heren Beloften)
Hylke de Boer (Heren Beloften)
Marthijn Mulder (Heren Beloften)

Bouwselect Bouwselect

Bouwselect
Daan Gelling (Heren Topdivisie)
Kevin Hoekstra (Heren Topdivisie)
Mart Bruggink (Heren Topdivisie)
Rémon Vos (Heren Topdivisie)
Ronald Haasjes (Heren Topdivisie)
Ronald Kruijer (Heren Topdivisie)

BTZ.nl BTZ.nl

BTZ.nl
Bianca Bakker (Dames Topdivisie)
Daphne Alderts (Dames Topdivisie)
Lisanne Buurman (Dames Topdivisie)
Tessa Snoek (Dames Topdivisie)
Sanne in 't Hof (Beloftendames)

CENNED CENNED

CENNED
Ankie Ytsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Chantal Oosterkamp (Dames Topdivisie)
Maya de Jong (Dames Topdivisie)
Nienke Smit (Dames Topdivisie)
Joëlle de Ruiter (Beloftendames)
Luna Jonkers (Beloftendames)
Sanne Bouwmeester (Beloftendames)

Douma Staal Douma Staal

Douma Staal
Homme Jan de Groot (Heren Beloften)
Jan Hamers (Heren Beloften)
Kevin van der Horst (Heren Beloften)
Mathijs van Zwieten (Heren Beloften)

Enya / 21 Adventures

Viviana Rodríguez Rojas (Beloftendames)

Forte Sportswear

Brian Smit (Heren Beloften)
Joerec Cijsouw (Heren Beloften)
Mitchel Zijp (Heren Beloften)

Fortune Coffee Fortune Coffee

Fortune Coffee
Ariane Smit (Dames Topdivisie)
Brit Qualm (Dames Topdivisie)
Claudia Oranje (Dames Topdivisie)
Evelien Vijn (Dames Topdivisie)
Rosalie Huisman (Dames Topdivisie)
Eline van Voorden (Beloftendames)
Heleen van der Hulst (Beloftendames)
Iris Tiben (Beloftendames)
Madelief de Jong (Beloftendames)

Greenwood - Liev

Edwin Korenberg (Heren Beloften)
Jurrian Haasjes (Heren Beloften)
Mart Nijhoff (Heren Beloften)
Twan Berlijn (Heren Beloften)

Groenehartsport.nl Groenehartsport.nl

Groenehartsport.nl
Douwe Boonstra (Heren Beloften)
Leon Wenteler (Heren Beloften)
Richard van Schie (Heren Beloften)
Rienk Engele (Heren Beloften)

GroeNoord / Kuil Banden GroeNoord / Kuil Banden

GroeNoord / Kuil Banden
Björn Bakker (Heren Beloften)
Jitse Wiersma (Heren Beloften)
Mike Dogterom (Heren Beloften)

Haak

Anneke Dijkstra (Beloftendames)
Kimberly Hoekstra (Beloftendames)
Lynn Dekker (Beloftendames)

Het Leontienhuis

Berber Vonk (Dames Topdivisie)
Ilona Grandia (Dames Topdivisie)
Liesbeth Veen-Milatz (Dames Topdivisie)

Hoolwerf Heiwerken / AB Vakwerk Hoolwerf Heiwerken / AB Vakwerk

Hoolwerf Heiwerken / AB Vakwerk
Crispijn Ariëns (Heren Topdivisie)
Evert Hoolwerf (Heren Topdivisie)
Gary Hekman (Heren Topdivisie)
Luc ter Haar (Heren Topdivisie)
Willem Hoolwerf jr. (Heren Topdivisie)

Husqvarna

Beau Wagemaker (Dames Topdivisie)
Bianca Roosenboom (Dames Topdivisie)
Corina Strikwerda (Dames Topdivisie)
Loes Adegeest (Dames Topdivisie)

Husqvarna / Smit Consultancy

Aniek Sikma (Beloftendames)
Babette Buitenhuis (Beloftendames)
Demi Huiden (Beloftendames)
Thirza Gorkink (Beloftendames)

Internationaal

Peter Michael (Heren Topdivisie)

Jumbo / Visma Jumbo / Visma

Jumbo / Visma
Bart Hoolwerf (Heren Topdivisie)
Casper de Gier (Heren Topdivisie)
Harm Visser (Heren Topdivisie)
Ingmar Berga (Heren Topdivisie)
Mats Stoltenborg (Heren Topdivisie)
Robert Post (Heren Topdivisie)

KNSB gewest Fryslan / Ekwadraat

Lisan van der Linde (Beloftendames)
Sterre Jonkers (Beloftendames)
Vera Gemser (Beloftendames)

KPMS / Bouw & Techniek

KPMS / Bouw & Techniek
Daan Besteman (Heren Topdivisie)
Danny Stam (Heren Topdivisie)
Jeroen Janissen (Heren Topdivisie)
Marco van der Tuin (Heren Topdivisie)
Ruurd Dijkstra (Heren Topdivisie)

KTT Noord / Victron Energy

Gert Wierda (Heren Beloften)
Hidde Westra (Heren Beloften)
Jasper Krommenhoek (Heren Beloften)
Klaas Meekma (Heren Beloften)
Matthieu Hollaar (Heren Beloften)
Bianca van der Meer (Beloftendames)
Evi Gelling (Beloftendames)
Fleur Veen (Beloftendames)
Julie van der Tempel (Beloftendames)
Ramona Westerhuis (Beloftendames)

Mastermind / Rekenservice / VGR Mastermind / Rekenservice / VGR

Chantal Hendriks (Dames Topdivisie)
Emma Engbers (Dames Topdivisie)
Roos Markus (Dames Topdivisie)
Sharon Hendriks (Dames Topdivisie)
Daniëlle van Zanten (Beloftendames)
Quinty Ton (Beloftendames)
Sanne van Heel (Beloftendames)

Merito

Corina Dijkstra (Beloftendames)
Isabelle Waayer (Beloftendames)
Thirza Sierdsma (Beloftendames)
Tjitske Eppinga (Beloftendames)

OCRE / Forte Sportswear

Amber Siegers (Beloftendames)
Famke Minnee (Beloftendames)
Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (Beloftendames)
Leonie Beers (Beloftendames)

OCRE / Haak

Anne Leltz (Dames Topdivisie)
Janet Beers (Dames Topdivisie)
Jessica Merkens (Dames Topdivisie)
Muriël Meijer (Dames Topdivisie)

Omzorg particuliere thuiszorg

Kees Heemskerk (Heren Beloften)
Mark van der Hulst (Heren Beloften)
Stan van der Hulst (Heren Beloften)
Tom Leltz (Heren Beloften)

Ormer ICT Ormer ICT

Ormer ICT
Joram Verkerk (Heren Beloften)
Maikel Stam (Heren Beloften)
Max van Honschoten (Heren Beloften)
Roy Hoogendoorn (Heren Beloften)

Palet Vastgoedonderhoud Palet Vastgoedonderhoud

Palet Vastgoedonderhoud
Elsemieke van Maaren (Dames Topdivisie)
Ineke Dedden (Dames Topdivisie)
Jade van der Molen (Dames Topdivisie)
Tjilde Bennis (Dames Topdivisie)

Pensionadas

Cindy Pots-van den Berg (Beloftendames)
Daniëlle Bekkering (Beloftendames)
Hendrika Sinnema (Beloftendames)

PGM Bakker PGM Bakker

PGM Bakker
Denise van der Hulst (Dames Topdivisie)
Janneke Elzinga (Dames Topdivisie)
Loesanne van der Geest (Dames Topdivisie)
Roza Blokker (Dames Topdivisie)
Anneleen Zijl (Beloftendames)

Podobrace.nl

Arn Botman (Heren Beloften)
Berend Bervoets (Heren Beloften)
Tom de Goede (Heren Beloften)

Port of Amsterdam

Bart Vreugdenhil (Heren Beloften)
Jan-Willem Broos (Heren Beloften)
Joeri Klous (Heren Beloften)
Koen de Best (Heren Beloften)

Port of Amsterdam / SKITS Port of Amsterdam / SKITS

Christoffel Hendriks (Heren Topdivisie)
Ivar Immerzeel (Heren Topdivisie)
Luuk Loohuis (Heren Topdivisie)
Niels Immerzeel (Heren Topdivisie)
Roel Boek (Heren Topdivisie)
Timothy Loubineaud (Heren Topdivisie)
Floor Besteman (Beloftendames)
Iza Stekelenburg (Beloftendames)
Judith Krabbenborg (Beloftendames)
Suzanne Klous (Beloftendames)

PTH Groep / SchaatsshopDrenthe PTH Groep / SchaatsshopDrenthe

Arianna Pruisscher (Dames Topdivisie)
Janneke Ensing (Dames Topdivisie)
Marleen Popken (Dames Topdivisie)
Sara van Vliet (Dames Topdivisie)
Lianne Camies (Beloftendames)
Manon Gremmen (Beloftendames)
Mettie de Vegt (Beloftendames)
Rixt Hoogland (Beloftendames)

Reggeborgh Reggeborgh

Reggeborgh
Ivo de la Porte (Heren Beloften)
Jorian ten Cate (Heren Beloften)
Lars Woelders (Heren Beloften)
Ruben Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)

Royal A-ware / ZiuZ Royal A-ware / ZiuZ

Ids Bouma (Heren Topdivisie)
Jordy Harink (Heren Topdivisie)
Jorrit Bergsma (Heren Topdivisie)
Jos de Vos (Heren Topdivisie)
Philip Due Schmidt (Heren Topdivisie)
Sjoerd den Hertog (Heren Topdivisie)
Victor Ramler (Heren Topdivisie)
Tjerk de Boer (Heren Beloften)

Schaatshelmen.com / Actief-Thuis Schaatshelmen.com / Actief-Thuis

Erik Valent (Heren Beloften)
Swen Faber (Heren Beloften)

Schaatsinstituut Schaatsinstituut

André Los (Heren Beloften)
Arjen van Damme (Heren Beloften)
Jorick Duijzer (Heren Beloften)
Rico van Damme (Heren Beloften)

SKADI SKADI

Aggie Walsma (Dames Topdivisie)
Clarissa van Maaren (Dames Topdivisie)
Floor Peters (Dames Topdivisie)
Melissa van Pierre (Dames Topdivisie)
Annelies Oude Alink (Beloftendames)
Britt Tjalma (Beloftendames)
Elske Tjalma-Lenis (Beloftendames)
Estelle de Jong (Beloftendames)

Skate4AIR Skate4AIR

Axel Koopman (Heren Topdivisie)
Bart Mol (Heren Topdivisie)
Bart van der Vlugt (Heren Topdivisie)
Jasper Bugter (Heren Topdivisie)
Jesse Vriend (Heren Topdivisie)
Stefan Wolffenbuttel (Heren Topdivisie)
Igor Baars (Heren Beloften)
Olof Gerritsen (Heren Beloften)
Robin Snoek (Heren Beloften)
Tijs van der Steen (Heren Beloften)

SKITS

Pijke Steenhuis (Heren Beloften)

Smits Keukens

Wesley Hollenberg (Heren Beloften)

Spieren voor spieren

Luke Kooij (Heren Beloften)
Remco Stam (Heren Beloften)

Sportchaletviehhofen.at Sportchaletviehhofen.at

Sportchaletviehhofen.at
Christiaan Hoekstra (Heren Topdivisie)
Marc Middelkoop (Heren Topdivisie)
Niels Overvoorde (Heren Topdivisie)
Timo Verkaaik (Heren Topdivisie)
Tom den Heijer (Heren Topdivisie)
Wabe de Rooij (Heren Topdivisie)
Leander van der Geest (Heren Beloften)

Sprog Sprog

Sprog
Chiel Smit (Heren Beloften)
Indra Médard (Heren Beloften)
Klaas Poortinga (Heren Beloften)
Ruben Marinus (Heren Beloften)

Stam-Timmerwerken

Jesse Stam (Heren Beloften)

Stouwdam.nl Stouwdam.nl

Jelle Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)
Jelmer Ligtenberg (Heren Beloften)
Marien Pelleboer (Heren Beloften)
Quinten Meerveld (Heren Beloften)

Suomodo

Laura Lorenzato (Beloftendames)
Veronica Luciani (Beloftendames)

TEKLAB / Bewustwinkelen.nl TEKLAB / Bewustwinkelen.nl

TEKLAB / Bewustwinkelen.nl
Bente Kerkhoff (Dames Topdivisie)
Hilde Noppert (Dames Topdivisie)
Paula Konijn (Dames Topdivisie)
Rienke Boonstra (Dames Topdivisie)
Dewi Nicolai (Beloftendames)
Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen (Beloftendames)
Iris Jansen (Beloftendames)
Olin Verhoog (Beloftendames)

Turner Turner

Dieuwertje van Kalken (Dames Topdivisie)
Iris van der Stelt (Dames Topdivisie)
Lisa van der Geest (Dames Topdivisie)
Merel Bosma (Dames Topdivisie)

Van Ramshorst / Blue Dune

Britt van Wees (Beloftendames)
Eline Jansen (Beloftendames)
Janne Berkhout (Beloftendames)
Roos Tabak (Beloftendames)

Van Ramshorst Renault Van Ramshorst Renault

Van Ramshorst Renault
Anne Tauber (Dames Topdivisie)
Femke Mossinkoff (Dames Topdivisie)
Laura van Ramshorst (Dames Topdivisie)
Linda Halling (Dames Topdivisie)

Weperpol transport

Janinka van Weperen (Beloftendames)

WHC consultancy

Robert Wierts (Heren Beloften)

Zaanlander Zaanlander

Elisa Dul (Dames Topdivisie)
Irene Schouten (Dames Topdivisie)
Maaike Verweij (Dames Topdivisie)
Marijke Groenewoud (Dames Topdivisie)
Melissa Wijfje (Dames Topdivisie)