Royal A-ware/Fonterra Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 15)

Heerenveen, 16 januari 2016

Heren
Dames
Beloften

70 ronden
0:37:43uur (gem. 32,3sec) 44,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Irene Schouten wint voor het eerst in het rood-wit-blauw

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra35,1
2D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl29
3D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam24
4D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl20
5Nana TakagiJPN Japan17
6D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind15
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl14
8D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland ZiuZ13
9D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl12
10D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED11
11D90Viviana RodríguezCHI Chili ACE Team10
12D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland Nedflex/MeerMagazijn9
13D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland CENNED8
14D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken7
15D10Laura van RamshorstNijkerkNED Nederland ACE Team6
16D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam5
17D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland ZiuZ4
18D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam3
19NO-D55Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken2
20D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep1
21D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland CENNED
22D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra
23D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland Artecef
24D49Liesbeth MilatzBenthuizenNED Nederland Blue Dune/RekenService
25D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep
26D24Britt TjalmaGroningenNED Nederland CENNED
27D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS
28D98Bianca BakkerWijnjewoudeNED Nederland Team Uplus
29D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland ACE Team
30D82Clarissa van MaarenZuilichemNED Nederland BTF Skate Team
31D102Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra
32D59Imke HermansNED Nederland Mastermind
33D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland Forte Development Team
34D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland BTF Skate Team
35D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.
36D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep
37D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland ZiuZ
38D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.
39D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
40D61Berber VonkNED Nederland Team Uplus
41D93Imke VormeerMeppelNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
42D36Ilona GrandiaNED Nederland Leontienhuis
43D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Forte Development Team
44D91Tessa WittemanNED Nederland Sportvrouw.com
45NO-D69Kirsten JoustraNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.
46D71Akke PronkNED Nederland ACE Team
47D08Manon DolNED Nederland BTF Skate Team
48D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Challenge Team
49D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl
50D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Mastermind
51D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl20,1
2D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl19
3D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken18
4D10Laura van RamshorstNijkerkNED Nederland ACE Team17
5D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep16
6D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland Artecef15
7D49Liesbeth MilatzBenthuizenNED Nederland Blue Dune/RekenService14
8D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep13
9D98Bianca BakkerWijnjewoudeNED Nederland Team Uplus12
10D82Clarissa van MaarenZuilichemNED Nederland BTF Skate Team11
11D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland Forte Development Team10
12D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep9
13D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland ZiuZ8
14D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken7
15D61Berber VonkNED Nederland Team Uplus6
16D36Ilona GrandiaNED Nederland Leontienhuis5
17D08Manon DolNED Nederland BTF Skate Team4
18D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Challenge Team3
19D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl2

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl346,6
2D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl280
3D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken200,1
4D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind194
5D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl164,2
6D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland CENNED162
7D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland ZiuZ147,1
8D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam143
9D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam135
10D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra130,2
11D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl124,1
12D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.112
13D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED104
14D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl83
15D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland Nedflex/MeerMagazijn81
16D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl80
17D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken78
18D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland ZiuZ77
19D10Laura van RamshorstNijkerkNED Nederland ACE Team73
20D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam72
21D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra67,1
22D90Viviana RodríguezCHI Chili ACE Team65
23D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Sportvrouw.com58
24D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland Artecef54
25D93Imke VormeerMeppelNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken52
26D59Imke HermansNED Nederland Mastermind49
27D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland CENNED43
28D46Esmee VisserNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS42
29D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind39
30D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep38
31D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Mastermind38
32D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland MKBasics.nl36
33D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Blue Dune/RekenService34
34D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland BTF Skate Team32
35D103Heather Richardson-BergsmaUSA Verenigde Staten Royal A-ware/Fonterra29
36D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam23
37D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland ZiuZ22
38D24Britt TjalmaGroningenNED Nederland CENNED21
39D91Tessa WittemanNED Nederland Sportvrouw.com18
40D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.18
41Nana TakagiJPN Japan17
42D102Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Royal A-ware/Fonterra17
43D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Forte Development Team16
44NO-D55Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken15
45D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland ZiuZ12
46D09Janita Willems-CredietNED Nederland Leontienhuis10
47D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland BTF Skate Team9
486B-D19Heidi SnoekNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS6
49D62Roza BlokkerNED Nederland Challenge Team4
50D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS3
51D89Floortje MackayNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.3
52D98Bianca BakkerWijnjewoudeNED Nederland Team Uplus2
53D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland Forte Development Team2
54D39Marianne van LeeuwenNED Nederland Artecef2
55D94Moniek van LindenAkerslootNED Nederland Nedflex/MeerMagazijn2
56D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland ACE Team1
57D25Marlous HoogeveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl322,7
2D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken282,2
3D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland ZiuZ190,2
4D10Laura van RamshorstNijkerkNED Nederland ACE Team184,1
5D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken167,2
6D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl165
7D49Liesbeth MilatzBenthuizenNED Nederland Blue Dune/RekenService163
8D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep159
9D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Athleteshop.nl/Koopjesdrogisterij.nl154,2
10D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland MKBasics.nl137
11D36Ilona GrandiaNED Nederland Leontienhuis133
12D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep121
13D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland BTF Skate Team119
14D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland Artecef118
15D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Blue Dune/RekenService102
16D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland Forte Development Team95
17D98Bianca BakkerWijnjewoudeNED Nederland Team Uplus86
18D25Marlous HoogeveenNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep85
19D46Esmee VisserNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS73
20D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Challenge Team65
21D89Floortje MackayNED Nederland Lasaulec B.V.65
22D82Clarissa van MaarenZuilichemNED Nederland BTF Skate Team56
23D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederland Egbert Egberts - PTH Groep52
24D61Berber VonkNED Nederland Team Uplus43
25D60Eva van den BornNED Nederland Nedflex/MeerMagazijn28
26D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Forte Development Team21
27D08Manon DolNED Nederland BTF Skate Team19
28D32Simone WarmerdamNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS19
29D74Michelle de BruijnNED Nederland Nedflex/MeerMagazijn12
30D17Eva LagrangeSWE Zweden MKBasics.nl10
31D64Esther KielOverveenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS9
32D65Inge MostertNED Nederland Team Uplus8