Schaatspeloton.nl - Kalender/Uitslagen
Datum
Datum
Tijd
Plaats
Land
Wedstrijd
Competitie
H
D
BH
BD
M
za 24-10-2020
24-10
18:00
Amsterdam
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 1 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
za 31-10-2020
31-10
17:30
Enschede
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 2 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
za 07-11-2020
07-11
17:30
Heerenveen
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 3 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
za 14-11-2020
14-11
17:30
Haarlem
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 4 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
za 21-11-2020
21-11
18:00
Hoorn
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 5 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
do 26-11-2020
26-11
Utrecht
NED Nederland
Trachitol Trophy 1 (AFGELAST)
Trachitol Trophy
75
60
60
40
vr 27-11-2020
27-11
18:00
Den Haag
NED Nederland
Trachitol Trophy 2 (AFGELAST)
Trachitol Trophy
100
70
80
50/60
za 28-11-2020
28-11
Amsterdam
NED Nederland
Trachitol Trophy 3 (AFGELAST)
Trachitol Trophy
125
80
100
60/80
zo 29-11-2020
29-11
13:00
Alkmaar
NED Nederland
Trachitol Trophy Finale (AFGELAST)
Trachitol Trophy
150
100
120
za 12-12-2020
12-12
Breda
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 6 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
za 19-12-2020
19-12
Deventer
NED Nederland
NK Marathon Masters (AFGELAST)
Kampioenschap
za 19-12-2020
19-12
17:30
Deventer
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 7 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
zo 27-12-2020
27-12
17:30
Heerenveen
NED Nederland
Massastart op het WK-kwalificatietoernooi
ma 28-12-2020
28-12
17:38
Heerenveen
NED Nederland
Massastart op het WK-kwalificatietoernooi
vr 01-01-2021
01-01
13:00
Alkmaar
NED Nederland
NK Marathon Neo-Senioren (AFGELAST)
Kampioenschap
100
60
vr 01-01-2021
01-01
16:00
Alkmaar
NED Nederland
NK Marathon (AFGELAST)
Kampioenschap
150
100
za 09-01-2021
09-01
17:30
Eindhoven
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 8 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
vr 15-01-2021
15-01
09:00
Weissensee
AUT Oostenrijk
Aart Koopmans Memorial (Grand Prix 1) (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
80km
60km
za 16-01-2021
16-01
08:00
Weissensee
AUT Oostenrijk
ONK Natuurijs (AFGELAST)
Kampioenschap
150km
100km
ma 18-01-2021
18-01
11:00
Weissensee
AUT Oostenrijk
Grand Prix 2 (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
40km
30km
di 19-01-2021
19-01
07:30
Weissensee
AUT Oostenrijk
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht Weissensee (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
200km
200km
za 30-01-2021
30-01
18:00
Heerenveen
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 9 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
za 06-02-2021
06-02
Groningen
NED Nederland
NK Jeugdmarathon (AFGELAST)
Jeugdmarathon
za 06-02-2021
06-02
17:30
Groningen
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 10 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
za 13-02-2021
13-02
17:30
Den Haag
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup 11 (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60
do 18-02-2021
18-02
Lulea
SWE Zweden
Grand Prix 4 (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
za 20-02-2021
20-02
Lulea
SWE Zweden
Grand Prix 5 (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
zo 21-02-2021
21-02
Lulea
SWE Zweden
Sea Ice Classic (Grand Prix Finale) (AFGELAST)
Grand Prix
za 27-02-2021
27-02
Leeuwarden
NED Nederland
Marathon Cup Finale (AFGELAST)
Marathon Cup
125
80
100
60