Royal A-ware/Fonterra Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 15)

Heerenveen, 16 januari 2016

Heren Dames
Beloften

100 ronden
0:52:42uur (gem. 31,6sec) 45,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Simon Borsen wint Beloftenwedstrijd in Heerenveen

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B82Simon BorsenBlaricumNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR140,1
2A57Timo VerkaaikGoudaNED Nederland Okay Fashion & Jeans1
3B45Bart HoolwerfNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep134
4B83Max van BoxelNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS129
5B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff125
6B78Piter KoolNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff122
7B21Niels OvervoordeDelfgauwNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl120
8B98Kevin HoekstraBovensmildeNED Nederland Forte Sportswear14
9B62Kevin FlorisNED Nederland ACE Team13
10B81Ruud SlagterLutjebroekNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners12
11B70Anton KetellapperNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann11
12B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Free-Wheel10
13B76Christiaan HoekstraStompwijkNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl9
14August Teodor HaugenNOR Noorwegen
15B40Rico van DammeNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke8
16A95Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team De Haan Westerhoff
17B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff7
18B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce6
19B72Jesse VriendHoogkarspelNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce5
20B03Mark van der HulstNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl4
21B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Team Man&Mach3
22B27Gerwin SmitNED Nederland AB Vakwerk Schaatsteam2
23B77Mark van der HarstAmsterdamNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS1
24Shane WilliamsonJPN Japan
25B90Ruud van EgmondNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl
26B68Charly LandmanNED Nederland
27B05Björn BakkerNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
28B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland SKITS
29B55Paul MontaubanNED Nederland SKITS
30B09Rick SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners
31B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl
32B25Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Pine ICT
33B88Dennis WennemarsNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen
34B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Team Van Werven
35B36Richard BoefNED Nederland
36B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl
37B12Emiel de GrootNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl
38B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
39B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl
40B48Rik QualmNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
41B01Maarten van der SalmZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers
42B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland
43B37Jan Marten VerbreeNED Nederland
44B66Enbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend-Doumastaal Sneek
45B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl
46B87Mitchel ZijpAkerslootNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers
47B52Joerec CijsouwNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep
48B71Roy van EsNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers
49B08Auke van der GraafNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend-Doumastaal Sneek
50B61Kay SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners
51B93Marco HagedoornNED Nederland Forte Sportswear
52B23Aleid KlompmakerOosterwoldeNED Nederland
53B35Teunis WesterbroekNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce
54B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sponsorkleding.nl
55B56Gijs VerduijnNED Nederland
56B63Robbert MekelenkampNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
57B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep
58B54Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep
59B14Claudio SandovalCHI Chili Team Sponsorkleding.nl
60B34Ronald HaasjesStaphorstNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners
61B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B82Simon BorsenBlaricumNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR125,1
2B45Bart HoolwerfNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep124
3B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff123
4B21Niels OvervoordeDelfgauwNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl122
5B81Ruud SlagterLutjebroekNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners16
6B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Free-Wheel15
7B40Rico van DammeNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke14
8B72Jesse VriendHoogkarspelNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce13
9B03Mark van der HulstNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl12
10B77Mark van der HarstAmsterdamNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS11
11B90Ruud van EgmondNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl10
12B05Björn BakkerNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff9
13B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland SKITS8
14B09Rick SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners7
15B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Team Van Werven6
16B48Rik QualmNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl5
17B01Maarten van der SalmZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers4
18B87Mitchel ZijpAkerslootNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers3
19B61Kay SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners2
20B93Marco HagedoornNED Nederland Forte Sportswear1
21B23Aleid KlompmakerOosterwoldeNED Nederland
22B56Gijs VerduijnNED Nederland
23B63Robbert MekelenkampNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
24B34Ronald HaasjesStaphorstNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B76Christiaan HoekstraStompwijkNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl257,2
2B62Kevin FlorisNED Nederland ACE Team221
3B70Anton KetellapperNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann208
4B45Bart HoolwerfNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep188,1
5B77Mark van der HarstAmsterdamNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS179,1
6B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland SKITS173
7B48Rik QualmNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl161,1
8B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep160,1
9B83Max van BoxelNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS160
10B75Christiaan GrigoleitNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS157,1
11B82Simon BorsenBlaricumNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR154,1
12B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff146,2
13B98Kevin HoekstraBovensmildeNED Nederland Forte Sportswear136,1
14B72Jesse VriendHoogkarspelNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce128
15B81Ruud SlagterLutjebroekNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners127
16B21Niels OvervoordeDelfgauwNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl124,1
17B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Free-Wheel104
18B61Kay SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners85,1
19B99Erben WennemarsNED Nederland Okay Fashion & Jeans73
20B32Sjaak SchipperNED Nederland Schaatsteam Bouw & Techniek73
21B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff65
22B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann63
23B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl53
24B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce51
25B64Luuc BugterNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen45,1
26B27Gerwin SmitNED Nederland AB Vakwerk Schaatsteam44
27B37Jan Marten VerbreeNED Nederland44
28B92Adriaan JanssenNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen44
29B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team42
30B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen39
31B07Kars JansmanNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl39
32B90Ruud van EgmondNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl38
33B40Rico van DammeNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke37
34B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl35
35B02Sjors van der MeerBoskoopNED Nederland35
36B54Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep34
37B22Leon van AlstedeNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl31
38B66Enbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend-Doumastaal Sneek26
39B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl25
40B78Piter KoolNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff24
41B34Ronald HaasjesStaphorstNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners24
42B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce23
43B03Mark van der HulstNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl16
44B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl16
45B52Joerec CijsouwNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep15
46B17Remon VosStaphorstNED Nederland AB Vakwerk Schaatsteam15
47B05Björn BakkerNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff14
48B68Charly LandmanNED Nederland13
49B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Team Man&Mach11
50B55Paul MontaubanNED Nederland SKITS9
51B60Wop van CappelleNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR8
52B04Jochem UytdehaageNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR7
53B01Maarten van der SalmZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers6
54B65Stan van den BergNED Nederland6
55B88Dennis WennemarsNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen5
56B53Jeroen JanissenHaarlemNED Nederland SKITS5
57B12Emiel de GrootNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl2
58B10Cas van TrierumHeemstedeNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS2

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B77Mark van der HarstAmsterdamNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS254,2
2B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland SKITS230,1
3B45Bart HoolwerfNED Nederland Team Ormer ICT/A. de Jong Groep225,2
4B72Jesse VriendHoogkarspelNED Nederland Bert Franken/Unica/Modiforce219
5B81Ruud SlagterLutjebroekNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners198
6B82Simon BorsenBlaricumNED Nederland Team Skate4AIR189,2
7B21Niels OvervoordeDelfgauwNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl178,2
8B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Free-Wheel175
9B48Rik QualmNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl159,2
10B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff141,2
11B90Ruud van EgmondNED Nederland Team Bauerfeind/Podobrace.nl121
12B40Rico van DammeNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke120
13B61Kay SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners103,1
14B92Adriaan JanssenNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen85
15B11Luuk LoohuisHaaksbergenNED Nederland83
16B05Björn BakkerNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff82
17B87Mitchel ZijpAkerslootNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers76
18B17Remon VosStaphorstNED Nederland AB Vakwerk Schaatsteam74
19B07Kars JansmanNED Nederland Team Stouwdam.nl74
20B34Ronald HaasjesStaphorstNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners70
21B63Robbert MekelenkampNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann64
22B02Sjors van der MeerBoskoopNED Nederland64
23B03Mark van der HulstNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl61
24B64Luuc BugterNED Nederland Van den Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair Natuursteen45,1
25B01Maarten van der SalmZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Marino Schaatsers41
26B10Cas van TrierumHeemstedeNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam/SKITS35
27B39Laurent JanseNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke31
28B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Team Van Werven25
29B23Aleid KlompmakerOosterwoldeNED Nederland25
30B09Rick SchipperNED Nederland Team Hulp voor Hulpverleners13
31B38Leendert BenjertNED Nederland Schaatsteam Yerseke13
32B93Marco HagedoornNED Nederland Forte Sportswear8
33B43Maico VoetsNED Nederland SKITS8
34B84Roel van der SteltNED NederlandHoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff6
35B53Jeroen JanissenHaarlemNED Nederland SKITS5