KPN Marathon Cup 13

Groningen, 11 januari 2014

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:39:17uur (gem. 33,7sec) 42,8km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Irene Schouten wint in Groningen, Mariska Huisman herovert Oranje

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout21
3D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie18
4D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart17
5D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken16
6D88Manon KammingaHaulerwijkNED Nederland Team Renault15
7D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl14
8D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault13
9D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec12
10D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam11
11D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED10
12D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 20189
13D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart8
14D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef7
15D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen6
16D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec5
17D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen4
18D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind3
19D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout2
20D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout1
21D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
22D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
23D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie
24D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Lasaulec
25D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
26D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
27D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
28D31Marlies ter BekkeNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
29D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart
30D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED
31D64Harriette Keuning-KnolNED Nederland Lasaulec
32D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
33D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel
34D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
35D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault
36D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
37D86Eva Riemersma-van RheenenBergschenhoekNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
38D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef
39D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie
40D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind
41D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D88Manon KammingaHaulerwijkNED Nederland Team Renault21
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault18
4D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201817
5D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef16
6D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec15
7D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind14
8D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout13
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com12
10D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED11
11D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken10
12D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl9
13D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef8
14D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind7
15D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com6

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout325,1
2D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart320,3
3D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie268
4D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout203
5D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart188
6D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018182,5
7D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl175
8D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com146,1
9D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault116
10D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl114
11D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl110,1
12D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken106
13D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken104
14D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault101,1
15D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED94
16D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen89
17D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken87
18D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl84
19D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201873
20D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart73
21D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beter open haard hout63
22D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie54
23D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault51
24D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout46
25D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec45
26D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec45
27D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind41
28D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie31
29D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Steigerplank.com26,1
30D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie26
31D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen24
32D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel24
33D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen17
34D88Manon KammingaHaulerwijkNED Nederland Team Renault15
35D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam15
36D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef8
37D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com8
38D24Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Project 20188
39D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
40D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam5
41D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team4
42D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen3
43D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts3
44D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie3
45D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com1
46D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout315,4
2D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl233,1
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault220,1
4D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018214,6
5D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec203
6D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind189
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef171
8D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 2018161
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com154
10D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com114
11D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind98
12D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken84
13D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind75
14D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED67
15D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune37
16D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef34
17D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel33
18D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Steigerplank.com26,1
19D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie25
20D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef22
21D88Manon KammingaHaulerwijkNED Nederland Team Renault21
22D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind20
23D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune16
24D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
25D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Team Schaats Hart 1145
2 Beter Open Haard Hout1133
3 MKBasics.nl 1019
4 Team Renault 846
5 Palet Schilderwerken 757
6 de Goudse Verzekeringen 757
7 Lasaulec 651
8 Team Okkinga Communicatie 642
9 Project 2018 624
10 Steigerplank.com 575
11 Cenned 386
12Team J.M.A. 370
13 Mastermind 354
14 Koga Schaatsteam 317
15 Free-Wheel 251
16 Artecef 221
17 Team Egbert Egberts 140
18 ACE Team 107
19 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 23
20Team Langebaan 14
21 Edso/Blue Dune 11