Residentie Cup (KPN Marathon Cup 5)

Den Haag, 9 november 2013

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:39:38uur (gem. 34,0sec) 42,4km/h

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl130,1
2D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken126
3D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201818
4D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout17
5D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie16
6D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken15
7D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart14
8D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl13
9D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart12
10D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl11
11D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout10
12D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart9
13D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie8
14D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault7
15D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout6
16D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec5
17D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel4
18D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 20183
19D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen2
20D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault1
21D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED
22D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
23D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
24D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
25D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault
26D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
27D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef
28D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
29D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Lasaulec
30D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
31D64Harriette Keuning-KnolNED Nederland Lasaulec
32D39Marianne van LeeuwenNED Nederland Artecef
33D24Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Project 2018
34D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco
35D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind
36D58Geertruida van WonderenNED Nederland Free-Wheel
37D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
38D50Astrid de GraafNED Nederland ACE Team
39D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
40D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
41D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie
42D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel
43D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl21
3D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout18
4D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec17
5D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201816
6D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault15
7D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com14
8D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef13
9D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com12
10D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind11
11D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel10
12D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind9

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart121,1
2D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie118
3D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout109
4D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201894,3
5D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl79
6D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout71
7D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault64
8D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart54
9D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl52,1
10D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart49
11D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken47
12D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl43
13D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken42
14D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201838
15D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen32
16D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com32
17D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie30
18D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl28
19D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED22
20D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken22
21D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault21
22D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel18
23D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault14
24D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout13
25D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec13
26D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie12
27D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie11
28D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind10
29D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen9
30D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com8
31D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec7
32D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
33D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen6
34D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team4
35D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts3
36D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam2

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout122,1
2D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018101,4
3D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201892
4D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl74
5D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind73
6D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec72
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault68
8D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef67
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com61
10D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com46
11D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind43
12D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken41
13D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind20
14D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune18
15D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel10
16D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune10
17D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie9
18D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
19D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef7
20D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED6
21D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef5
22D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind4
23D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Team Schaats Hart 453
2 MKBasics.nl 406
3 Beter Open Haard Hout405
4 Team Renault 353
5 Project 2018 310
6 Palet Schilderwerken 285
7 de Goudse Verzekeringen 283
8 Team Okkinga Communicatie 255
9 Lasaulec 211
10Team J.M.A. 192
11 Steigerplank.com 171
12 Cenned 130
13 Mastermind 124
14 Free-Wheel 122
15 Artecef 96
16 ACE Team 83
17 Koga Schaatsteam 79
18 Team Egbert Egberts 63
19 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 23
20Team Langebaan 14
21 Edso/Blue Dune 9