Okkinga Communicatie Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 2)

Heerenveen, 19 oktober 2013

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:39:00uur (gem. 33,4sec) 43,1km/h

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie21
3D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken18
4D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout17
5D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault16
6D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart15
7D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED14
8D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl13
9D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart12
10D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen11
11D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart10
12D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie9
13D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault8
14D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout7
15D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec6
16D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com5
17D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind4
18D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie3
19D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam2
20D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault1
21D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 2018
22D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
23D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
24D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
25D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel
26D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout
27D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef
28D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie
29D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec
30D09Nelleke EnsingNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
31D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
32D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
33D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
34Miranda DekkerNED Nederland
35D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Lasaulec
36D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind
37D58Geertruida van WonderenNED Nederland Free-Wheel
38D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
39D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
40D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
41D06Hilde Marije DijkstraOldetrijneNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
42D50Astrid de GraafNED Nederland ACE Team
43D86Eva Riemersma-van RheenenBergschenhoekNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
44D64Harriette Keuning-KnolNED Nederland Lasaulec
45D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind
46D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
47D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault21
3D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout18
4D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind17
5D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201816
6D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com15
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef14
8D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec13
9D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken12
10D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com11
11D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind10
12D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune9
13D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
14D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind7
15D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl6

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie58
2D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201851,2
3D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl38
4D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart33
5D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout31
6D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault31
7D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout28
8D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl23
9D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart20
10D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault19
11D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken18
12D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com17
13D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED15
14D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201815
15D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault14
16D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken14
17D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart12
18D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen11
19D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl11
20D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie9
21D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind8
22D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec8
23D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec7
24D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
25D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen6
26D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie4
27D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken3
28D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team3
29D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam2
30D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com2

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201851,2
2D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout47
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault38
4D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201837
5D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind31
6D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec28
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef25
8D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl24
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com23
10D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind20
11D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind20
12D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune18
13D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com17
14D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken12
15D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune10
16D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
17D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef7
18D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED6
19D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef5
20D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind4
21D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Team Renault 176
2 Team Schaats Hart 166
3 MKBasics.nl 139
4 Project 2018 132
5 Beter Open Haard Hout127
6 de Goudse Verzekeringen 117
7 Team Okkinga Communicatie 91
8Team J.M.A. 91
9 Palet Schilderwerken 90
10 Steigerplank.com 84
11 Lasaulec 81
12 Mastermind 71
13 Cenned 64
14 ACE Team 50
15 Koga Schaatsteam 44
16 Artecef 40
17 Free-Wheel 35
18 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 16
19 Team Egbert Egberts 15
20 Edso/Blue Dune 11
21Team Langebaan 0