42e Jaap Eden Trofee (KPN Marathon Cup 1)

Amsterdam, 12 oktober 2013

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:41:40uur (gem. 35,7sec) 40,3km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Irene Schouten wint natte openingswedstrijd

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie21
3D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart18
4D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl17
5D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl16
6D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault15
7D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken14
8D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout13
9D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201812
10D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault11
11D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart10
12D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl9
13D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec8
14D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
15D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen6
16D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault5
17D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind4
18D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team3
19D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com2
20D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie1
21D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED
22D39Marianne van LeeuwenNED Nederland Artecef
23D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie
24D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
25D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco
26D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout
27D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel
28D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
29D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
30D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind
31D68Annewil SchreuderNED Nederland CENNED
32D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
33D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Lasaulec
34D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef
35D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind
36D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
37D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
38D06Hilde Marije DijkstraOldetrijneNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
39D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
40D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart
41D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef
42D46Paula MolNED Nederland Project 2018
43D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED
44D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef
45D91Tessa WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel
46D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind
47D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
48D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
49D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED
50D28Astrid SchuitemaNED Nederland Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco
51D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
52D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec
53D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201818
2D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout17
3D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201816
4D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault15
5D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl14
6D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec13
7D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind12
8D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind11
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com10
10D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef9
11D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind8
12D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune7
13D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune6
14D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef5
15D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED4
16D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef3
17D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind2
18D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED1
19D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune0

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie29
2D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
3D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl23
4D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl19
5D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart18
6D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault15
7D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken14
8D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout14
9D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault13
10D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201812
11D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com12
12D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault11
13D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl11
14D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart10
15D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec8
16D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
17D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen6
18D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind4
19D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team3
20D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com2
21D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie1
22D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED1
23D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201825,1
2D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout22
3D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201818
4D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl18
5D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault17
6D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec15
7D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind14
8D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind13
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com12
10D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef11
11D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind10
12D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune9
13D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
14D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef7
15D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED6
16D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef5
17D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind4
18D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3
19D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune2
20D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com2

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 MKBasics.nl 102
2 Team Renault 91
3 Team Schaats Hart 69
4 de Goudse Verzekeringen 51
5 ACE Team 50
6 Beter Open Haard Hout48
7 Mastermind 41
8 Project 2018 40
9 Team Okkinga Communicatie 39
10Team J.M.A. 39
11 Lasaulec 36
12 Palet Schilderwerken 34
13Project 2021 32
14 Steigerplank.com 31
15 Cenned 30
16 Artecef 26
17 Koga Schaatsteam 22
18 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 16
19 Free-Wheel 14
20 Edso/Blue Dune 6
21 Team Egbert Egberts 3
22Project 2019 0
23Project 2020 0