KPN Marathon Cup 12

Enschede, 28 december 2013

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:39:33uur (gem. 33,9sec) 42,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Janneke Ensing terug in Oranje na zege Enschede

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart25,1
2D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout21
3D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout18
4D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl17
5D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart16
6D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie15
7D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED14
8D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout13
9D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beter open haard hout12
10D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec11
11D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie10
12D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault9
13D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl8
14D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen7
15D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie6
16D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel5
17D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind4
18D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault3
19D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart2
20D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen1
21D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
22D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
23D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
24D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
25D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec
26D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
27D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef
28D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED
29D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
30D64Harriette Keuning-KnolNED Nederland Lasaulec
31D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart
32D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
33D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef
34D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
35D31Marlies ter BekkeNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
36D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout25,1
2D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec21
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault18
4D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl17
5D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind16
6D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com15
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef14
8D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED13
9D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken12
10D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com11
11D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef10

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart299,3
2D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout294,1
3D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie249
4D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout199
5D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart176
6D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl170
7D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018157,4
8D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com141,1
9D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault116
10D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl114
11D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl110,1
12D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken106
13D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault88,1
14D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken88
15D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken87
16D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED84
17D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen77
18D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart70
19D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl70
20D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201864
21D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beter open haard hout63
22D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie54
23D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault51
24D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout45
25D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec40
26D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind36
27D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec33
28D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie31
29D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Steigerplank.com26,1
30D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie26
31D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel24
32D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen20
33D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen17
34D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com8
35D24Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Project 20188
36D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
37D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam5
38D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam4
39D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team4
40D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen3
41D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts3
42D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie3
43D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com1
44D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef1
45D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout300,4
2D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl224,1
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault202,1
4D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018189,5
5D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec188
6D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind173
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef155
8D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 2018144
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com142
10D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com108
11D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind98
12D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken74
13D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind68
14D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED56
15D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune37
16D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel33
17D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Steigerplank.com26,1
18D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef26
19D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie25
20D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef22
21D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind20
22D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune16
23D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
24D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Team Schaats Hart 1068
2 Beter Open Haard Hout1051
3 MKBasics.nl 964
4 Team Renault 772
5 Palet Schilderwerken 698
6 de Goudse Verzekeringen 688
7 Team Okkinga Communicatie 586
8 Lasaulec 577
9 Project 2018 555
10 Steigerplank.com 540
11Team J.M.A. 368
12 Cenned 345
13 Mastermind 330
14 Koga Schaatsteam 269
15 Free-Wheel 243
16 Artecef 191
17 Team Egbert Egberts 140
18 ACE Team 107
19 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 23
20Team Langebaan 14
21 Edso/Blue Dune 11