KPN Marathon Cup 10

Alkmaar, 14 december 2013

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:40:14uur (gem. 34,5sec) 41,8km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Sharon Hendriks pakt in Alkmaar eerste zege

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault130,1
2D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout126
3D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken123
4D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com122
5D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault121
6D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen120
7D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED119
8D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl118
9D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart117
10D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie116
11D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie115
12D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie114
13D24Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Project 20188
14D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken7
15D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 20186
16D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout5
17D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen4
18D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec3
19D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken2
20D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart1
21D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen
22D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
23D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec
24D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel
25D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind
26D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind
27D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts
28D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart
29D86Eva Riemersma-van RheenenBergschenhoekNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
30D83Mariet BakkerNED Nederland Lasaulec
31D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout
32D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
33D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com
34D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind
35D64Harriette Keuning-KnolNED Nederland Lasaulec
36D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam
37D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef
38D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef
39D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune
40D39Marianne van LeeuwenNED Nederland Artecef
41D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team
42D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel
43D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED
44D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault130,1
2D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout126
3D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl123
4D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 201817
5D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec16
6D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind15
7D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind14
8D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com13
9D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind12
10D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef11
11D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef10
12D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune9
13D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel8
14D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED7
15D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune6

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beter open haard hout243,1
2D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart231,2
3D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie218
4D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout160
5D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart140
6D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018137,4
7D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Steigerplank.com137,1
8D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland MKBasics.nl129
9D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl107,1
10D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Team Renault105
11D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl99
12D93Imke VormeerHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken96
13D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken88
14D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken87
15D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault77,1
16D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland CENNED70
17D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland MKBasics.nl70
18D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart63
19D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen62
20D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 201852
21D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie48
22D05Daniƫlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Renault47
23D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beter open haard hout45
24D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec33
25D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind31
26D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie26
27D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Beter open haard hout24
28D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec20
29D81Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Free-Wheel19
30D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen17
31D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team Okkinga Communicatie17
32D59Imke HermansNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen15
33D24Carlijn AchtereekteNED Nederland Project 20188
34D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com8
35D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland ACE Team7
36D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland ACE Team4
37D52Marieke Dohle-van HoekNED Nederland de Goudse Verzekeringen3
38D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Team Egbert Egberts3
39D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie3
40D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam2
41D73Marleen MolenaarNED Nederland Koga Schaatsteam2
42D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Team Schaats Hart1
43D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Beter open haard hout249,3
2D54Iris van der SteltNumansdorpNED Nederland MKBasics.nl192,1
3D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Team Renault174,1
4D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Project 2018166,5
5D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Lasaulec151
6D63Emma EngbersUtrechtNED Nederland Mastermind144
7D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland Artecef127
8D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland Project 2018127
9D78Kristine WijdenesNED Nederland Steigerplank.com114
10D43Zoey van den BoschNED Nederland Mastermind98
11D75Lisanne BuurmanWervershoofNED Nederland Steigerplank.com86
12D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind68
13D19Ineke DeddenWanneperveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken52
14D33Simone OudNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune37
15D16Margryt GerritsmaNED Nederland CENNED34
16D51Britt van den BoogertNED Nederland Free-Wheel33
17D57Annemarie BoerNED Nederland Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie25
18D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Artecef22
19D60Eline BennisNED Nederland Mastermind20
20D71Akke PronkNED Nederland Artecef16
21D69Melissa de BoerNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune16
22D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland Edso/Blue Dune8
23D22Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland CENNED3

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Team Schaats Hart 871
2 Beter Open Haard Hout845
3 MKBasics.nl 825
4 Team Renault 679
5 Palet Schilderwerken 642
6 de Goudse Verzekeringen 549
7 Project 2018 485
8 Team Okkinga Communicatie 475
9 Lasaulec 461
10 Steigerplank.com 427
11Team J.M.A. 314
12 Mastermind 292
13 Cenned 275
14 Free-Wheel 218
15 Koga Schaatsteam 196
16 Artecef 148
17 Team Egbert Egberts 118
18 ACE Team 107
19 Inbouwcentrum Grandia/Waeco 23
20Team Langebaan 14
21 Edso/Blue Dune 11